May 03 2016
  • Today

  • Tomorrow

PLEASE NOTE SCHEDULE IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE

FRIDAY
March 11th
(STAGE)
10:00 Jeffery Rector
11:00 Michael Garfield
12:00 Daniel Stokes
1:00 Carlos Cedillo
2:00 Belly Dance: Lorien
2:30 Amazing Walter: Unlittering Campaign
3:00 Izzy Cox
4:00 Belly Dance: Jamie Lynn
4:30 Yesterday is Today Dance
5:00 Dead Things Don't Bleed
6:00 Fashion Circus
6:45 Amazing Walter: Unlittering Campaign
7:00 Gong on the Go
7:30 Sciborg & The Robopimps
8:30 Fire Spinners
9:30 Buggaboo
SATURDAY
March 12th
(STAGE)
10:00 Come Drum for Fun
11:00 Claiming Neptune
12:00 Belly Dance: Jamie Lynn
12:30 What You Will
1:30 Yesterday is Today Dance:
Wildflower Dance & Yoga Studio
2:00 Luna Royal
3:15 Amazing Walter: Unlittering Campaign
3:30 Minds Eye Muse
4:30 Belly Dance: Lorien
4:50 Amazing Walter: Unlittering Campaign
5:00 Michael Garfield
6:00 Izzy Cox
6:45 Awards Ceremony
World Rock Stacking Championships
7:00 (Gong on the Go - Standby)
7:30 Come Drum for Fun & Fire Spinners
8:15 Stump Juice
9:45 Calliope Musicals
SUNDAY
March 13th
(STAGE)
10:00 Gong on the Go
10:30 Amazing Walter: Unlittering Campaign
11:00 Belly Dance: Jamie Lynn
11:30 Yesterday is Today Dance:
Wildflower Dance & Yoga Studio
12:00 Magma Jets
1:00 Kathy Bauer & Michael Broussard
2:00 Belly Dance: Lorien
2:25 Amazing Walter: Unlittering Campaign
3:00 Jacob Green
4:00 The Great Trumpet
5:00 Cool Slaw & The Dry Rub
FRIDAY
March 11th
(TENT)
12:00 Repurpose: Jackie
1:15 Natural Organic Ways to Detox
2:00 Repurpose: Kelvin
3:00 Clearing Mind Creative Energy Flow
(MEADOW)
10:00 Slysnatch (Game)
3:00 Primative Fire Starting: Heath
11:11 PM Mayan Sacred Fire Circle
(CHINA BERRY FORREST)
2:00 Water Purification
(STAGE VENDOR AREA)
11:00 Walking Tree of Life
3:00 Walking Tree of Life
SATURDAY
March 12th
(TENT)
11:00 What you can do to protect the Llano River
12:00 Natrural Organic Ways to Detox
12:30 Tai Chi Demonstration
1:45 Shamanic Practices
2:50 Clearing Mind Creative Energy Flow
4:00 Repurpose: Jackie
5:00 Saving Hill Country Starry Nights
(MEADOW)
10:00 Slysnatch (Game)
11:00 Kid's Boat Float
2:00 Slysnatch Game
3:00 Primative Fire Starting: Heath
5:00 Beginner Drop Spindle
(CHINA BERRY FORREST)
11:00 Martian Rock Pirates
2:00 Water Purification
(STAGE VENDOR AREA)
11:00 Walking Tree of Life
3:00 Walking Tree of Life
6:00 Walking Tree of Life
SUNDAY
March 13th
(TENT)
11:00 What you can do to protect the Llano River
12:00 Repurpose: Jackie
1:15 Natrural Organic Ways to Detox
2:00 Repurpose: Kelvin
3:00 Shamanic Practices
12:00 Repurpose: Jackie
5:00 Beginner Drop Spindle
(MEADOW)
10:00 Slysnatch (Game)
2:00 Slysnatch (Game)
3:00 Primative Fire Starting: Heath
(CHINA BERRY FORREST)
12:00 Kids Boat Float
1:00 Martian Rock Pirates
2:00 Water Purification
(STAGE VENDOR AREA)
11:00 Walking Tree of Life
3:00 Walking Tree of Life